Hall of Fame (Finisher) 2010 - 2015

"KoBoLT" 140km + 4446HM

Es wird nur die jeweils beste Zeit pro Teilnehmer/in gelistet!!!

 Platz

Gesamt

Frauen Zeit Jahr Name  Vorname Nation 
1
16:35 Uhr 2015 Krumm Tobias GER
2   17:28:00 2012 auf der Heide Moritz GER
2   17:28:00 2012 Kaminsky Peter GER
4   18:20:00 2012 Frenz Michael GER
5   19:16:00 2013 Slabon Raimund GER
6   19:18:00 2014 Krumm Tobias GER
7
19:25 Uhr 2015 Tegelkamp Rene GER
7
19:25 Uhr 2015 Vetter Sven GER
9   19:36:00 2012 Winkelmann Sven GER
10   19:43:00 2011 Bullach Andrej GER
11   19:52:00 2011 Gralka Robert GER
11   19:52:00 2011 Potrafky Heinz-Joachim GER
13   19:59:00 2011 Knacksterdt Achim GER
14
20:15:00 2015 Cao Jin CHN
15
20:48:00 2015 Heidemann Stefan GER
15
20:48:00 2015 Tschofenig Hannes AUT
17   21:05:00 2013 Hankemeier Michel GER
18   21:11:00
2014 Judis Robert GER
19
21:13:00 2015 Tucci Mario ITA
20 1 21:20:00 2012 Kenkenberg Gabriele GER

21

  21:48:00 2010 Gieraths Hans-Peter GER
21   21:48:00 2010 Nickels Rick LUX
23 2 21:52:00 2014 Bäuerlein Monika GER
23 2 21:52:00 2014 Scheunemann Petra GER
25   21:52:00 2013 Smolders Roel BEL
26   22:08:00 2015 Schmidt Michael ITA
27   22:17:00 2011 Dumitrescu Radu GER
28 4 22:20:00 2013 Tille Kristina GER
28   22:20:00 2013 Geyer Andreas GER
28   22:20:00 2013 Kaufmann Rolf GER
31 5 22:23:00 2013 Sons Sandra GER
31   22:23:00 2013 Jüchter Birger GER
33   22:30:00 2014 Förster Bernd GER
33   22:30:00 2014 Heyne Simon GER
35   22:45:00 2012 Höper Hanno GER
35   22:45:00 2012 Lahann Max GER
37
22:57 Uhr 2015 Bullach Georg GER
38   23:10:00 2014 Joussen Dirk GER
39   23:12:00 2013 Irrgang Michael GER
39   23:12:00 2013 Lohrke Ralf GER
39   23:12:00 2013 Schmidt-Soltau Peer GER
42
23:33 Uhr 2015 Brandt Dennis GER
43
6
23:39 Uhr 2015
Lehnert Yvonne GER
43
23:39 Uhr 2015 Spernol Andreas GER
45   23:46:00 2014 Ladegast Dieter GER
45   23:46:00 2014 Lindner Hartmut

GER

47   23:53:00 2011 Ehmke Thomas GER
47
23:53:00 2015 Müller Frank GER
49
23:54:00 2015 Krause Michael GER
49
23:54 Uhr 2015 Kreuzberg Guido GER
51   24:05:00 2012 Vergin Holger GER
52   24:39:00 2011 Rohrmann Bernhard GER
52   24:39:00 2011 Roden Hans-Peter GER
52   24:39:00 2011 Schönfeld Andreas GER
55   24:45:00 2010 Fasel Norbert GER
56   24:53:00 2012 Krause

Volker

GER
57   25:06:00 2014 Schürmann

Rolli

GER
58   25:11:00 2012 Fenz

Hendrik

GER
58   25:11:00 2012 Lindenbeck

Christof

GER
58   25:11:00 2012 Müller-Seidelmann

Frank

GER
61   25:14:00 2014 Kaminski

Wieslaw

POL
61   25:14:00 2014 Murawski

Piotr

POL
63
25:33:00 2015 Drost

Jan A.

NED
64   25:41:00 2014 van Kouteren

Wim

NED
65   25:45:00 2011 Schmitt Arnaud FRA
65   25:45:00 2011 Garcia Manuel FRA
66   26:11:00 2014 Kamp Udo GER
66   26:11:00 2014 Klenke Thorsten GER
66   26:11:00 2014 Liesch Markus GER
69   26:42:00 2013 Hardt Frank GER
69   26:42:00 2013 Kühn-Schad Torsten GER
71 7 26:46:00 2014 Weinmann Jenny GER
71   26:46:00 2014 Weinmann Rene GER
73
26:57 Uhr 2015 Keuenhoff Torsten GER
74 8 26:58:00 2012 Kohler Melanie GER
74   26:58:00 2012 Kohler Steffen GER
76   27:03:00 2012 Coyle Bill GBR
77   27:04:00 2011 Weißberg Markus GER
78   27:05:00 2010 Finkbeiner Jörg GER
79
9
27:14 Uhr
2015
Niedick
Tanja
GER
80   27:23:00 2012 Allenstein Peter GER
80   27:23:00 2012 Richter Andreas GER
82   27:36:00 2013 Göbel Karsten GER
82   27:36:00 2013 Weiss Martin GER
84   27:37:00 2014 Jansen Harry NED
84   27:37:00 2014 Thetman Denis GER
84   27:37:00 2014 Urlaub Mattin GER
87   27:57:00 2010 Eller TOM GER
88   27:58:00 2011 Kaster Gerhard GER
89
27:59 Uhr 2015 Schilder Holger GER
90   28:02:00 2014 Bergmann Aldo GER
90   28:02:00 2014 Dickmann Volker GER
92   28:06:00 2011 Kromer Günter GER
93
28:16 Uhr 2015 Eichler Kai GER
93   28:16:00 2015 Pfoser Leopold AUT
95
10
28:39 Uhr
2015
Keller
Karen
GER
96
11
28:45 Uhr
2015
Wolfe
Donielle
USA
96
28:45 Uhr 2015 Wolfe Chris USA
98   28:48:00 2010 Eßer Michael GER
98
28:48:00 2015 Seuren Jan NED
100   28:50:00 2012 Neufend Klaus GER
101 12 29:36:00 2013 Frenzel Carola GER
101 12 29:36:00 2013 Zender Melanie GER