Hall of Fame (Finisher) 2010 - 2015

"kleiner KoBoLT" 106km + 3361HM

Es wird nur die jeweils beste Zeit pro Teilnehmer/in gelistet!!!

Platz 

Gesamt

Frauen Zeit Jahr Name  Vorname Nation   
1
11:00.00 2015 auf der Heide Moritz GER
2   13:45:00 2014 Sons Stefan GER  
2   13:45:00 2014 Vetter Sven GER  
4   15:03:00 2014 Just Jörg GER  
5   15:06:00  2011 Rostovtsev Artem RUS  
6
15:18:00 2015 Gregl Thore GER
7 1 15:19:00 2012 Sons Sandra GER  
7   15:19:00 2012 Ariens Jordy NED  
7   15:19:00 2012 Weil Helmuth GER  
10 2 15:51:00 2011 Safronova Irina RUS  
11
  16:04:00
2013
Maus
Moritz
GER
 
12
3 16:09:00
2012
Skorobogatova
Anna
UKR
 
13   16:15:00 2014 Krause Michael GER  
14
4
16:23 Uhr
2015
Braun
Marion
GER

14
16:23 Uhr 2015 Mielenhausen Jan GER
16   16:32:00 2012 Graf Karl GER  
17
16:54 Uhr 2015 Schell Oliver GER
18   17:09:00 2013 Görke Andreas GER  
19 5 17:10:00 2012 Grohman Gabriele GER  
19 5 17:10:00 2012 Holstein Anke GER  
19 5 17:10:00 2012

Routaboul de Brüchert-Pastor

Laura GER  

22


17:26 Uhr 2015 Henscheid Stefan GER
22
17:26 Uhr 2015 Rodriguez Carlos GER
22
17:26 Uhr 2015 Thies Nils GER

25

  17:28:00 2014 Heidemann Udo GER  
25   17:28:00 2014 Hölzer Thomas GER  
25   17:28:00 2014 Mes Philip GER  
28   17:46:00 2010 Freymann Arndt GER  
28   17:46:00 2010 Scherzer Stefan GER  
30 8 17:48:00 2014 Göbel Carina GER  
30
8 17:48:00 2014 Diekmann Tatjana GER  
30 8 17:48:00 2014 Niedick Tanja GER  
33   17:48:00 2014 Müller Frank GER  
34   17:54:00 2013 Fender Oliver GER  
34   17:54:00 2013 Gieraths Hans-Peter GER  
34   17:54:00 2013 Poß Dominik GER  
37   18:00:00 2011 Allenstein Peter GER  
37   18:00:00 2011 Richter Andreas GER  
37   18:00:00 2011 Tsemperlis Nikolaos GER  
40   18:27:00 2010 Hendel Peterhans GER  
41
18:32 Uhr 2015 Dörr Thomas GER
41
18:32 Uhr 2015 Kröling Mathias GER
41
18:32 Uhr 2015 Kurth Uwe GER
41
18:32 Uhr 2015 Mintgen Christoph GER
45   18:36:00 2012 Pfoser Leopold AUT  
46   18:46:00 2013 Wendler Stefan GER  
47   18:50:00 2013 Rohrmann Bernd GER  
48   18:53:00 2013 Garburg Rainer GER  
49   18:55:00 2014 Fischer Bernd GER  
49   18:55:00 2014 Kreuzberg Guido GER  
49   18:55:00 2014 Pöttger Robert GER  
52   20:07:00 2012 Koch Nicolas SUI  
53   20:13:00 2012 Buchheim Christiopher GER  
53   20:13:00 2012 Göbel Karsten GER  
53   20:13:00 2012 Weiss Martin GER  
56   20:24:00 2014 Densing Axel GER  
57
20:34 Uhr 2015 Lux Arno BEL
57
20:34 Uhr 2015 Toplak Fred GER
59
20:51 Uhr 2015 Krolle Henning GER
60   21:05:00 2013 Häußer Andreas GER  
61   21:25:00 2014 Borger Eric GER  
62   21:27:00 2013 Eichler Kai GER  
62   21:27:00 2013 Jansen Harry NED  
64
21:33 Uhr 2015 Krumm Wolfgang GER
65   22:05:00 2011 Eßer Michael GER  
65 11 22:05:00 2011 Scheunemann Petra GER  
67   22:18:00 2014 Haverkamp Andreas GER  
67   22:18:00 2014 Neufend Klaus GER  
69
12
22:34 Uhr 2015
Möhr
Andrea GER

70   23:09:00 2011 Hagemann Britta GER  
71 13 23:19:00 2010 Alexi-Lingscheid Susanne GER  
71   23:19:00 2010 Schmitt Markus GER  
71   23:19:00 2010 Wattenbach Manfred GER  
74 9 23:40:00 2014 Tuerlings Mayke NED  
75
10 24:53:00
2013
Kilian
Alexandra
GER