Startliste 99KM      
101 Tegelkamp Lissi 99Km GER
102 Krause Michael 99Km GER
103 Neufend Klaus 99KM GER
104 Pfoser Leopold 99KM GER
105 Hoffmann Christoph 99Km GER
106 Rohrmann Bernd 99Km GER
107 Blum  Jörg 99Km GER
108 Koopmann   Jan 99Km GER
109 Milenk   Sebastian 99Km GER
110 Behnke  Tobias 99Km GER
111 Muhle   Henrik 99Km GER
112 Rupp   Sascha 99Km GER
113 Köppen   Philipp 99Km GER
114 Jansen   Harry 99Km NED
115 Bitter   Robin 99Km GER
116 Kox   Jochen 99Km GER
117 Schweda   Peter   99Km GER
118 Kühn   Philipp 99Km GER
119 Keuker-Sample   Colin 99Km GER
120 Duffy  Stuart 99Km IRL
121 Hüggenberg   Stephan 99Km GER
122 Weinfurtner   Fabian 99Km GER
123 Leykum   Günter 99Km GER
124 Schöllhorn   Silvia 99Km GER
125 Menge   Rico 99Km GER
126 Hofmann  Peter 99Km GER
127 Böneker   Christine 99Km GER
128 Büsing  Ilka 99Km GER
129 Riedling   Nicole 99Km GER
130 Mohr   Bernd 99Km GER
131 Göbel   Carina 99Km GER
132 Göbel   Karsten 99Km GER
133 Llull   Christian 99Km FRA
134 Schmitz   Kerstin 99Km GER
135 Ueberholz   Antje 99Km GER
136 Kaliner   Silke 99Km GER
137    Lehmann Markus 99Km GER
138 Gerstner   Kirsten 99Km GER
139 Gerstner   Dieter 99Km GER
140 Weißenfels   Andrea 99Km GER
141 Dasbach Katja 99Km GER
142 Travers   Jean-Michel 99Km FRA
143 Peeters   Nico 99Km BEL
144 Petry   Daniel 99Km NZL
145 Marques  Jose 99Km POR
         
  Warteliste K99 2020 in Auslosungsreihenfolge    
         
   Lehmann   Markus nachger. 137  
  Gulz   Adrian Absage  
      Grimm Heiko Absage  
  Cavaleiro   Claudia/Peer 99Km  
  Rymas   Thomas Absage  
  Jung  Florian 99Km  
  Karst   Oliver 99Km  
  Kläffgen /Koch Dirk/Thomas 99Km  
  Reuter  Jürgen 99Km  
         
  Thielbeer  Ralph 99Km  
  Andrae   Wolfram 99Km  
  Schwarze   Alfons 99Km  
  Schröder   Jendrik 99Km  
  Schlenga   Klaus 99Km  
  Gdanietz   Alexander 99Km  
  Hoffmann   Johnny 99Km  
  Aßmann   Jan 99Km  
  Loy  Stefan 99Km  
  Blümke  Hendrik 99Km  
  Lux/Zborowka Monika/Beate 99Km  
  Benner Klaus Klaus 99Km  
  Comes   Michael 99Km  
  Dickmann   Volker 99Km  
  Liebers   Carsten 99Km  
  Bassing   Pierre 99Km  
  Jeworrek   Johannes 99Km  
  Lorch/Peter Tabea/Kai-Michael  99Km  
  Sieger   Philipp 99Km  
   Kiel   Silke 99Km  
  Hentemann   Vera 99Km  
   Petruck Andreas  Absage   
  Jones-Walters   Miriam 99Km  
  Stornebrink   Elly 99Km  
  Holz  Sebastian 99Km  
  Jung  Stefan 99Km  
  Eckstein   Robert 99Km  
  Weber   Max 99Km  
  Schmitt   Thomas 99Km  
  Reicherstorfer  Ludwig 99Km  
  Lehnert   Yvonne 99Km  
  Volkmann   Jessica 99Km  
  Fersch   Sascha 99Km  
  Beckmann   Stefan 99Km  
  Grüterich   Daniel 99Km  
  Diekmann   Tatjana 99Km  
  Bruneß   Christian 99Km  
  Fölting   Andreas 99Km