Verlosung erfolgte 14. Juli 2018!!

"KoBoLT" über 140km + 4446HM - Stand: 14.07.2018

Warteliste folgt - Stand: 14.07.2018

Die Warteliste wird ab 02.09.2018zur Nachladung herangezogen.

START -NR. NAME VORNAME     VEREIN  NATION     SHIRT STARTGELD
              BEZAHLT
Frauen              
  Warlich Anke   GER    
  Neumann Petra   GER    
  Braun Sonja   GER    
  Weinmann Jenny   GER    
  Winkler-Spekker Sandy   GER    
  Hentemann Vera   GER     
  Sülz Mareike   GER    
  Link-Holtermann Elke   GER    
 

 Kollasa

Marina   GER    
   10 Scherer Bine   GER    
  11 De Sousa Marie   FRA    
  12 Kaufmann Ursula   GER    
  13 Glöckner Sabrina   GER    
  14 Czaja Silvia   GER    
  15 Melzer Ines   GER    
  16 Schwarzbauer Maxi-Paula   GER    

 Int.

Starter

             
  10  Pfoser Leopold   AUT    
  11  Rodriguez Gago Carlos   ESP    
  12  Tucci Mario   ITA    
  13 Zigerlig Daniel   SUI    
  14  Cao Jin    CHN    
  15   Drejer Richard    NED    
  16  Graveland Wilse   NED    
  17  Kolasa Filip   POL     
  18  Porebski Dariusz   POL    
  19 

van der Mark

Mike   NED    
  20 Salome Alain   FRA    
 Männer              
 

27

Klenke Thorsten   GER    
  28  Kreuzberg Guido   GER    
  29 Stachowiak Jörg   GER    
  30  Krause Michael   GER    
  31  Meißner Karsten   GER    
  32  Weinmann Rene   GER    
  33  Knacksterdt Achim   GER    
  34  Liesch Markus   GER     
  35  Grossmann Rainer   GER    
  36  Kämmerling Olaf   GER     
  37 Hardt Frank   GER    
  38  Reis Michael   GER    
 Absage 39 

Kröger

Karsten   GER    
  40  Liebers Carsten   GER    
  41  Schwabe Stephan   GER    
  42 Ruick Paul   GER    
  43 Bullach Andrej   GER    
  44 Spernol Andreas   GER    
  45 Bassing Pierre   GER    
  46 Wiedenhöfer Marc   GER    
  47 Holl Alex   GER    
  48 Meier Olaf   GER    
  49 Piotrowski Axel   GER    
  50 Heyne Simon   GER    
  51 Schiffer Michael   GER    
  52 Nolte Karsten   GER    
  53 Kellermann Manuel   GER    
  54 Behrens Thomas   GER    
  55 Schulz-Nigmann Lüder   GER    
  56 Hoffmann Christoph   GER    
  57 Schubert Sebastian 59  GER    
  58 Reichl Frank   GER    
  59 Müller-Seidelmann Frank   GER    
  60 Krempchen Markus   GER    
  61 Korb Jens   GER    
  62 Niederhofer Stefan   GER    
  63 Leischker Andreas   GER    
  64 Grimm Heiko   GER    
 Absage 65 Richter Christian   GER    
  66 Koch Thomas   GER    
  67 Chromik Michael   GER    
  68 Witte Torsten   GER    
  69 Kaufmann Rolf   GER    
  70 Kliemann Stefan   GER    
  71 Hölzer Thomas   GER    
  72 Ucbilek Mustafa  68 GER