Verlosung erfolgte 14. Juli 2018!!

"KoBoLT" über 140km + 4446HM - Stand: 18.11.2018

max. 55 Starter

Die Warteliste wird ab 02.09.2018zur Nachladung herangezogen.

START -NR. NAME VORNAME     VEREIN  NATION     SHIRT STARTGELD
54             BEZAHLT
Frauen              
  Warlich Anke   GER   JA 
Absage  Neumann Petra   GER   JA 
Absage  Braun Sonja   GER   JA 
  Weinmann Jenny   GER   JA 
keine Rückmeldung Winkler-Spekker Sandy   GER    
  Hentemann Vera   GER    JA 
  Sülz Mareike   GER  Buff JA
  Link-Holtermann Elke   GER   JA 
 

 Kollasa

Marina   GER   JA 
 Absage  10 Scherer Bine   GER  Shirt JA
  11 De Sousa Marie   FRA    JA
  12 Kaufmann Ursula   GER  Shirt JA
Absage 13 Glöckner Sabrina   GER    
keine Rückmeldung 14 Czaja Silvia   GER    
  15 Melzer Ines   GER    JA
keine Rückmeldung 16 Schwarzbauer Maxi-Paula   GER    

 Int.

Starter

             
  17 Pfoser Leopold   AUT    JA
Absage  18  Rodriguez Gago Carlos   ESP  Shirt JA
  19  Tucci Mario   ITA   JA 
  20 Zigerlig Daniel   SUI    JA
  21  Cao Jin    CHN    JA
keine Rückmeldung 22   Drejer Richard    NED    
keine Rückmeldung
23 Graveland Wilse   NED    
  24 Hinrichsen Mogens Mejer   DEN   JA
  25 Jacobsen Claus Bjerre   DEN   JA
  26  Kolasa Filip   POL     JA
  27  Porebski Dariusz   POL    JA
  28 Poulsen Ulrich   DEN   JA
keine Rückmeldung 29 

van der Mark

Mike   NED    
keine Rückmeldung 30 Salome Alain   FRA    
 Männer              
 

31

Klenke Thorsten   GER    JA
kleiner KoBoLT  32 Kreuzberg Guido   GER   JA 
  33 Stachowiak Jörg   GER   JA 
kleiner KoBoLT  34 Krause Michael   GER   JA 
  35 Meißner Karsten   GER   JA 
  36 Weinmann Rene   GER   JA 
  37 Knacksterdt Achim   GER   JA 
  38 Liesch Markus   GER    JA 
  39 Grossmann Rainer   GER    JA
keine Rückmeldung 40 Kämmerling Olaf   GER     
  41 Hardt Frank   GER   JA 
 Absage 42 Reis Michael   GER    
 Absage 43

Kröger

Karsten   GER    
kleiner KoBoLT  44 Liebers Carsten   GER    JA
  45 Schwabe Stephan   GER   JA 
  46 Ruick Paul   GER   JA 
Absage 47 Bullach Andrej   GER   JA
  48 Spernol Andreas   GER   JA 
  49 Bassing Pierre   GER    JA
  50 Wiedenhöfer Marc   GER   JA 
  51 Holl Alex   GER   JA 
  52 Meier Olaf   GER   JA 
  53 Piotrowski Axel   GER  Shirt JA 
  54 Heyne Simon   GER    JA
Absage 55 Schiffer Michael   GER   JA 
  56 Nolte Karsten   GER Shirt+ 2 Buff  JA
  57 Kellermann Manuel   GER    JA
  58 Behrens Thomas   GER    JA
  59 Schulz-Nigmann Lüder   GER   JA 
  60 Hoffmann Christoph   GER   JA 
Absage  61 Schubert Sebastian 59  GER    JA
keine Rückmeldung 62 Reichl Frank   GER    
  63 Müller-Seidelmann Frank   GER    JA
  64 Krempchen Markus   GER    JA
Absage 65 Korb Jens   GER  Shirt JA
  66 Niederhofer Stefan   GER   JA 
  67 Leischker Andreas   GER   JA
  68 Grimm Heiko   GER Shirt  JA 
 Absage 69 Richter Christian   GER    
kleiner KoBoLT 70 Koch Thomas   GER   JA 
  71 Chromik Michael   GER   JA 
  72 Witte Torsten   GER    JA
  73 Kaufmann Rolf   GER  Shirt+Buff JA
  74 Kliemann Stefan   GER    JA
  75 Hölzer Thomas   GER Shirt + Buff   JA
  76 Ucbilek Mustafa  68 GER    JA
  77 Hefner Bernd   GER   JA
  78 Krumm Tobias   GER   JA