02.07.2018 - Registration for the invitation is closed!!
We are pleased about an enormous Zuspruch for our 3 distances to the 9th edition in November 2018

- Auge um Auge KoBoLT - jetzt schlägt´s 13
- kleiner KoBoLT
- KoBoLT

The raffle will take place in the middle of July and will be published!
The respective start and waiting lists are created successively and in the event of cancellations, the start and waiting lists are updated. Invitations to waiting list candidates are sent immediately.

Stand: 02.07.2018  (Reihenfolge nach Eingang)

 

Ges.

Auge um

Auge

KoBoLT

kleiner

KoBoLT

KoBoLT

Name

Vorname

Strecke

Nat.

Datum

"Paar"

Start-

Nr.

Finish

kleiner

KoboLT

Finish

KoBoLT

 1     1 Rodriguez Gago Carlos 140km ESP 28.11.2017      
2   1   Szepanski Dennis 99km GER 28.11.2017      
3     2 Bullach Adrrej 140km GER 28.11.2017      
4     3 Spernol Andreas 140km GER 28.11.2017      
5     4 Warlich Anke 140km GER 28.11.2017      
6     5 Liebers Carsten 140km GER 28.11.2017      
7     6 Rupp Sascha 140km GER 28.11.2017      
8     7 Klenke Thorsten 140km GER 28.11.2017  8+9    
9     8 Keller Karen 140km GER 28.11.2017  9+8    
10     9 Wiedenhöfer Marc 140km GER 28.11.2017      
11     10 Franz Torsten 140km GER 28.11.2017      
12     11 Heinkelein Michael 140km GER 28.11.2017      
13   2   Weinfurtner Fabian 99km GER 28.11.2017      
14     12 Hardes Christoph 140km GER 28.11.2017      
15   3   Paris Raphael 99km GER 28.11.2017      
16     13 Hall Andre 140km USA 28.11.2017      
17 1     Göbel Karsten 73km GER 28.11.2017      
18   4   Cavaleiro Claudia 99km GER 28.11.2017  18+19    
19   5   Schmidt-Soltau Peer 99km GER 28.11.2017  19+18    
20     14 Richter Thorsten 140km GER 28.11.2017      
21     15 Wackershagen Jens 140km GER 28.11.2017 21+23    
22 2     Konkel Frank 73km GER 28.11.2017      
23     16 Lehnert Yvonne 140km GER 28.11.2017  23+21    
24   6   Jansen Harry 99km NED

28.11.2017

     
25     17 Reichl Frank 140km GER 28.11.2017      
26     18 Henscheid Stefan 140km GER 28.11.2017      
27   7   Zborowska Beate 99km GER 28.11.2017  27+107    
28   8   Giese Kay 99km GER 28.11.2017      
29     19 Althausen Guido 140km GER 28.11.2017      
30   9   Boller Holger 99km GER 28.11.2017 30+31    
31   10   Zehren Ahmet 99km GER 28.11.2017 31+30 - -
32     20 Tucci Mario 140km ITA 29.11.2017      
33   11   Wolf Fabian 99km GER 29.11.2017      
34     21 Schneider Udo 140km GER 29.11.2017      
35     22 Cao Jin 140km CHN 29.11.2017      
36     23 Kollassa Marina 140km GER 29.11.2017      
37     24 Scheerer Bine 140km GER 29.11.2017      
38     25 Korb Jens 140km GER 29.11.2017   - -
39     26 Winkler-Spekker Sandy 140km GER 29.11.2017      
40     27 Hefner Bernd 140km GER 29.11.2017   - -
41     28 Dreijer Richard 140km NED 29.11.2017      
42     29 Grossmann Rainer 140km GER 30.11.2017      
43   12   Lukas Stefan 99km GER 30.11.2017      
44   13   Koopmann Jan 99km GER 30.11.2017 44+52  1  
45     30 Grimm Heiko 140km GER 30.11.2017  45+73    
46     31 Leischker Andreas 140km GER 30.11.2017      
47     32 Jürgens Ralf 140km GER 30.11.2017      
48  3     Kläffgen Dirk 99km GER 30.11.2017      
49   14   Neufend Klaus 99km GER 30.11.2017  49+137    
50   15   Heinle Matthias 99km GER 30.11.2017 50+51    
51   16   Honig Tanja 99km GER 30.11.2017 51+50    
52   17   Milenk Sebastian 99km GER 30.11.2017  52+44 1  
53     33 Reuter Jürgen 140km GER 30.11.2017 53+59     
54     34 Müller Frank 140km GER 30.11.2017      
55     35 De Sousa Marie Lise 140km FRA 01.12.2017      
56 4     Abraham Frederic 73km FRA 01.12.2017      
57 5     Dömlang Robert 73km GER 01.12.2017  57+206 - -
58     36 Grant Eric 140km SUI 01.12.2017      
59     37 Heyer Hermann 140km GER 01.12.2017  59+53    
60     38 Wiesmeth Stephan 140km GER 01.12.2017      
61     39 Hoff Mario 140km GER 02.12.2017      
62   18   Schmauder Stefan 99km GER 02.12.2017      
63   19   Pfeiffer Peter 99km GER 02.12.2017      
64     40 Borger Eric 140km GER 02.12.2017      
65     41 Schlappa Jörn 140km GER 02.12.2017      
66   20   Ellesser Andrea 99km GER 03.12.2017      
67   21   Arndt Oliver 99km GER 03.12.2017      
68   22   Schell Oliver 99km GER 04.12.2017      
69     42 Piotrowski Axel 140km GER 06.12.2017 69+71    
70   23   Überholz Antje 99km GER 06.12.2017   - -
71     43 Meier Olaf 140km GER 07.12.2017 71+69    
72  W 24   Schreiber Tobias 99km GER 08.12.2017      
73     44 Kliemann Stefan 140km GER 08.12.2017  73+45    
74     45  Hölzer Thomas 140km GER 15.12.2017      
75     46 Hentemann Vera 140km GER 18.12.2017      
76     47 Leffler Mirko 140km GER 24.12.2017 76+77 - -
77     48 Hoffmann Jens 140km GER 24.12.2017 77+78 - -
78     49 Bicher Stefan 140km GER 24.12.2017 78+76 - -
79     50 Schulte Thorsten 140km GER 27.12.2017      
80   25   Densing Axel 99km GER 27.12.2017      
81   26   Krause Koba 99km GER 29.12.2017      
82     51 Koch Thomas 140km GER 30.12.2017      
83     52 Paulus Herbert 140km GER 01.01.2018      
84     53 Graveland Wilse 140km NED 03.01.2018    - -
85     54 Heyne Simon 140km GER 04.01.2018      
86     55 Schiffer Michael 140km GER 04.01.2018      
87  6     Glückert Fabian 73km GER 05.01.2018   - -
88   27   Xiabingqing Wu 99km CHN 06.01.2018   - -
 89     56 Kolasa Filip 140km POL 09.01.2018    - -
90   28   Dohr Andreas 99km GER 10.01.2018   - -
91   29   Maltry Gregor 99km GER 10.01.2018   - -
92     57 Kämmerling Olaf 140km SWE 11.01.2018   - -
93   30   Kieselbach Berit 99km FRA 11.01.2018   - -
94     58 Porebski Dariusz 140km POL 11.01.2018   - -
95     59 Scharpenberg Bert 140km GER 11.01.2018      
96   31   Feldmann Marlene 99km GER 12.01.2018 96+97 - -
97   32   Gerigk Christoph 99km GER 12.01.2018 97+96    
98   33   Thieme Karolin 99km GER 13.01.2018   - -
99   34   Klaile Benjamin 99km GER 15.01.2018 99+100    
100   35   Emmerich Uwe 99km GER 15.01.2018 100+99 - -
101   36   Ignatio Michael 99km FRA 19.01.2018   - -
102     60 Ücbilek Mustafa 140km GER 20.01.2018      
103   37   Garburg Rainer 99km GER 20.01.2018      
104     61 van der Mark Mike 140km NED 21.01.2018      
105     62 Ruick Paul 140km GER 22.01.2018      
106     63 Grüterich Daniel 140km GER 25.01.2018      
107   38   Conrad Kerstin 99km GER 25.01.2018 107+27 - -
108     64 Cygan Piotr 140km POL 25.01.2018   - -
109      65 Bönner Sebastian 140km GER 28.01.2018   - -
110   39   Karau Anja 99km GER 01.02.2018      
111     66 Weinmann Jenny 140km GER 02.02.2018 111+112    
112     67 Weinmann Rene 140km GER 02.02.2018 112+111    
113   40   Ottersbach Martin 99km GER 03.02.2018      
114     68 Müller-Seidelmann Frank 140km GER 03.02.2018      
115     69 Schwabe Stephan 140km GER 04.02.2018   - -
116     70 Löhr Alexander 140km GER 08.02.2018      
117     71 Kaufmann Ursula 140km GER 09.02.2018 117+118    
118     72 Kaufmann Rolf 140km GER 09.02.2018 118+117    
119   41   Eichler Kai 99km GER 10.02.2018      
120   42   Mosler Jürgen 99km GER 11.02.2018   - -
121     73 Richter Christian 140km GER 18.02.2018   - -
122     74 Pfoser Leopold 140km AUT 19.02.2018      
123   43   Lang Stefan 99km GER 21.02.2018 123+124    
124   44   Krieg Steffi 99km GER 21.02.2018 124+123    
125 7     Stelzer Ralf 73km GER 22.02.2018   - -
126     75 Kellermann Manuel 140km GER 23.02.2018      
127     76 Lurz Jürgen 140km GER 25.02.2018      
128   45   Dulbecco Laurent 99km GER 06.03.2018 128+190     
129     77 Krause Michael 140km GER 06.03.2018 129+132    
130     78 Meißner Karsten 140km GER 07.03.2018 130+142    
131 8     Bäcker Nicole 73km GER 07.03.2018      
132     79 Kreuzberg Guido 140km GER 08.03.2018 132+129    
133     80 Sültz Mareike 140km GER 11.03.2018 133+134    
134     81 Hardt Frank 140km GER 11.03.2018 134+133    
 135     82  Krumm Tobias 140km GER 19.03.2018      
136     83 Chromik Michael 140km GER 22.03.2018      
137   46   Haverkamp Andreas 99km GER 24.03.2018 137+49     
138     84 Witte Torsten 140km GER 28.03.2018      
139   47   Gladbach Amadeus 99km GER 31.03.2018      
140     85 Link-Holtermann Elke 140km GER 02.04.2018 140+141     
141     86 Niederhofer Stefan 140km GER 02.04.2018 141+140    
142     87 Zigerlig Daniel 140km SUI 05.04.2018 142+130     
143     88 Krempchen Markus 140km GER 11.04.2018      
144   48   Förster Jan 99km GER 14.04.2018      
145   49   Hanf Oliver 99km GER 26.04.2018 145+159     
146   50   Rohrmann Bernd 99km GER 02.05.2018      
147     89 Bassing Pierre 140km GER 02.05.2018      
148   51   Pagenkämper Thomas 99km GER 03.05.2018 148+149    
149   52   Tekhaus Jens 99km GER 04.05.2018 149+148    
150     90 Schulz-Nigmann Lüder 140km GER 08.05.2018      
151     91 Gkezerlis Spyros 140km GRE 09.05.2018      
152     92 Fietkau Mark 140km GER 11.05.2018      
153   53   Brants Bob 99km BEL 11.05.2018      
154     93 Schubert Sebastian 140km GER 15.05.2018      
155     94   Glöckner Sabrina 140km GER 17.05.2018 155+156     
156     95 Reis Michael 140km GER 17.05.2018 156+155    
157     96 Visschedijk Johan 140km NED 21.05.2018      
158     97 Behrens Thomas 140km GER 22.05.2018      
159   54   Heinrich Mirko 99km GER 25.05.2018 159+145    
160     98 Hoffmann Christoph 140km GER 25.05.2018      
161 9     Wolf Sebastian 73km GER 27.05.208      
162   55   Beuchert Matthias 99km GER 27.05.2018      
163 10     Ermak Alexej 73km GER 28.05.2018      
164   56   Vogelmann Karin 99km GER 29.05.2018      
165   57   van der Steene Arthur 99km BEL 29.05.2018      
166   58   Dörner Tom 99km GER 30.05.2018      
167   59   Chauviere le drian Gregoire 99km FRA 30.05.2018      
168   60   Wilsdorf Stefan 99km GER 31.05.2018      
169     99 Koch Thomas 140km GER 31.05.2018      
170 11     Deeb Sakina 73km GER 31.05.2018 170+171    
171 12     Jendges Michael 73km GER 31.05.2018 171+170    
172     100 Chromik Michael 140km GER 02.06.2018      
173     101 Holl Alexander 140km GER 03.06.2018      
174     102 Czaja Silvia 140km GER 03.06.2018      
175   61   Groen Roel 99km BEL 04.06.2018      
176   62   van Hemelen Philip 99km BEL 04.06.2018      
177   63   Marques José 99km GER 04.06.2018      
178     103 Neumann Petra 140km GER 04.06.2018 178+179    
179     104 Braun Sonja 140km GER 04.06.2018 179+178     
180     105 Schoiber Oliver 140km AUT 08.06.2018      
181     106 Poulsen Ulrich 140km DEN 08.06.2018 181+183     
182 13     Hermann Carsten 73km GER 08.06.2018      
183     107 Jacobsen Klaus Bjerre 140km DEN 09.06.2018 183+181     
184     108 Gakstatter Jonathan 140km GER 09.06.2018      
185     109 Melzer Ines 140km GER 10.06.2018      
186 14     Maier Sebastian 73km GER 10.06.2018      
187     110 Hardes Christoph 140km GER 12.06.2018      
188   64   Hostrup Martin 99km DEN 12.06.2018      
189   65   Rink Gerald 99km GER 13.06.2018      
190   66   Travers Jean-Michel 99km FRA 13.06.2018 190+128    
191     111 Hinrichsen Mogens 140km DEN 15.06.2018 191+181    
192   67   Kluzik Jens 99km GER 18.06.2018      
193     112 Salome Alain 140km FRA 19.06.2018      
194   68   Mohanti Rashmi 99km IND 20.06.2018      
195   69   Hultink Elzo 99km NED 20.06.2018      
196   70   Winter Stefan 99km GER 20.06.2018      
197     113 Schubert Sebastian 140km GER 21.06.2018      
198 15     Görke Andreas 73km GER 21.06.2018      
199     114 Kröger Karsten 140km GER 24.06.2018      
200   71   Wilkes Mauritz 99km GER 24.06.2018      
201     115 Koch Thomas 140km GER 25.06.2018      
202 16     Lanner Peter 99km GER 26.06.2018      
203     116 Nolte Karsten 140km GER 27.06.2018      
204     117 Schwarzbauer Maxi-Paula 140km GER 27.06.2018      
205   72   Nagel Matthias 99km GER 28.06.2018      
206 17     Leykum Günter 73km GER 28.06.2018 206+57    
207   73   Grändorf Dennis 99km GER 29.06.2018      
208     118 Kowalczyk Kevin 140km GER 29.06.2018      
209   74   Somplatzki André 99km GER 30.06.2018      
210   75   Schreel Louis 99km BEL 30.06.2018      
211   76   Suchomel Kristina 99km GER 30.06.2018      
212   77   Overdiek Kerstin 99km GER 30.06.2018      
213   78   Loewen Susanne 99km LUX 30.06.2018